Cl Nom_Prénom Licence Dossard ClCat Ctg ClSx Sx Temps Q Ecart Club
1 SMAHO NATHAN 1571890 201 2000 1 JUM 1 M 16´09´´ 00´00´´ RC ARRAS (licence : 1571890)
2 FIQUET NICOLAS 1637133 21 1997 1 ESM 2 M 16´12´´ 00´03´´ RC ARRAS (licence : 1637133)
3 CHOQUET YOANN 1217819 24 1985 1 SEM 3 M 16´39´´ 00´30´´ RC ARRAS (licence : 1217819)
4 ROBILLARD GEOFFREY 1237726 29 1990 2 SEM 4 M 16´49´´ 00´40´´ RC ARRAS (licence : 1237726)
5 LAURENT GERMAIN 1967109 22 1998 2 ESM 5 M 16´57´´ 00´48´´ RC ARRAS (licence : 1967109)
6 LECARDONNEL AXEL 1101781 198 1996 3 ESM 6 M 17´13´´ 01´04´´ CACB (licence : 1101781)
7 NEVEJANS THEO 1955485 16 2001 1 CAM 7 M 17´17´´ 01´08´´ RC ARRAS (licence : 1955485)
8 WRZESINSKI MAXIME 647800 93 2001 2 CAM 8 M 17´31´´ 01´22´´ US BIACHE-SAINT-VAAST (licence : 647800)
9 VANDENBUSSCHE NICOLAS 1727650 30 1991 3 SEM 9 M 17´33´´ 01´24´´ RC ARRAS (licence : 1727650)
10 MASSART JULIAN 1796749 94 1987 4 SEM 10 M 17´36´´ 01´27´´ (licence : 1796749)
11 VIEZ BENOIT 1757280 19 1998 4 ESM 11 M 17´56´´ 01´47´´ RC ARRAS (licence : 1757280)
12 VOISIN CORENTIN 1223734 57 2001 3 CAM 12 M 18´00´´ 01´51´´ AS SIMENCOURT (licence : 1223734)
13 PETITFILS AURELIEN 2058831 28 1990 5 SEM 13 M 18´03´´ 01´54´´ RC ARRAS (licence : 2058831)
14 WINTER GUILLAUME 188447 33 1977 1 M1M 14 M 18´10´´ 02´01´´ RC ARRAS (licence : 188447)
15 LOEUILLIEUX ALAIN 202 1974 2 M1M 15 M 18´24´´ 02´15´´ COURRIÈRES(62)
15 FRESKO YANNICK 1381595 26 1984 6 SEM 15 M 18´24´´ 02´15´´ RC ARRAS (licence : 1381595)
17 CHOQUET CLEMENT 1970543 115 2001 4 CAM 17 M 18´30´´ 02´21´´ RC ARRAS (licence : 1970543)
18 DAMEZ ALEXIS 1046974 20 1996 5 ESM 18 M 18´32´´ 02´23´´ RC ARRAS (licence : 1046974)
19 BART ALEXIS 1966742 14 2001 5 CAM 19 M 18´40´´ 02´31´´ RC ARRAS (licence : 1966742)
20 DELCOURT SACHA 1880493 15 2001 6 CAM 20 M 18´44´´ 02´35´´ RC ARRAS (licence : 1880493)
21 BOCQUELET ARTHUR 102 2001 7 CAM 21 M 18´56´´ 02´47´´
22 WINTER ARTHUR 200 2003 1 MIM 22 M 19´06´´ 02´57´´
23 ENRIQUE VINCENT 2065788 31 1968 1 M2M 23 M 19´08´´ 02´59´´ RC ARRAS (licence : 2065788)
24 LOUBERT FLORENT 1851019 13 1999 2 JUM 24 M 19´10´´ 03´01´´ PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING (licence : 1851019)
25 HAUTECOEUR ALBIN 1463497 27 1987 7 SEM 25 M 19´18´´ 03´09´´ RC ARRAS (licence : 1463497)
26 BOURLET AMANDINE 1465599 1 1996 1 ESF 1 F 19´44´´ 03´35´´ RC ARRAS (licence : 1465599)
27 SKRIPNIK VALENTIN 1732354 135 2003 2 MIM 26 M 19´51´´ 03´42´´ RC ARRAS (licence : 1732354)
28 CARPENTIER GUISLAIN 96 1988 8 SEM 27 M 19´54´´ 03´45´´ ARRAS(62)
29 BARRAIL JEREMY 172 1987 9 SEM 28 M 20´06´´ 03´57´´ ARRAS(62)
29 MALBRANCQ ADAM 1156698 51 2002 8 CAM 28 M 20´06´´ 03´57´´ US BIACHE-SAINT-VAAST (licence : 1156698)
31 DEVLAMINCK MARC 1960980 6 1974 3 M1M 30 M 20´08´´ 03´59´´ DAINVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB (licence : 1960980)
32 LUCAS LOGAN 134 1997 6 ESM 31 M 20´14´´ 04´05´´
33 POIRE FLORENT 1741135 17 2002 9 CAM 32 M 20´15´´ 04´06´´ RC ARRAS (licence : 1741135)
34 LEFRANC GREGORY 2026516 100 1980 10 SEM 33 M 20´28´´ 04´19´´ (licence : 2026516)
35 MONCHIET FREDERIC 101 1964 2 M2M 34 M 20´30´´ 04´21´´ AGNEZ LES DUISANS(62)
36 MAGINOT JEROME 178 1973 4 M1M 35 M 20´34´´ 04´25´´ ST LEGER(62)
37 LAGACHE FLORIAN 64773 204 2000 3 JUM 36 M 20´35´´ 04´26´´ RC ARRAS (licence : 64773)
38 LEFEBVRE JEAN-MARC 143 1966 3 M2M 37 M 20´40´´ 04´31´´ ARRAS(62)
38 DOURDIN DAVID 53 1969 5 M1M 37 M 20´40´´ 04´31´´ MAROEUIL(62)
40 LEUWERS INES 1306325 70 2004 1 MIF 2 F 20´46´´ 04´37´´ RC ARRAS (licence : 1306325)
41 BLANCHART NICOLAS 151 1973 6 M1M 39 M 20´56´´ 04´47´´ DAINVILLE(62)
42 TISON EDOUARD 1384863 40 2000 4 JUM 40 M 20´59´´ 04´50´´ ATHLETIC CLUB DES 4 VENTS ACHI (licence : 1384863)
43 BLAISE DAVID 191 1993 11 SEM 41 M 21´05´´ 04´56´´
44 LAURENT YANNICK 25 1982 12 SEM 42 M 21´10´´ 05´01´´ DAINVILLE(62)
45 STASZEWSKI FRANCK 129 1973 7 M1M 43 M 21´16´´ 05´07´´
46 DUMONT NICOLAS 1291561 39 1998 7 ESM 44 M 21´19´´ 05´10´´ ATHLETIC CLUB DES 4 VENTS ACHI (licence : 1291561)
47 ANSART JULIEN 113 2001 10 CAM 45 M 21´21´´ 05´12´´
48 DARRAS LAURINE 1874194 35 2001 1 CAF 3 F 21´22´´ 05´13´´ RC ARRAS (licence : 1874194)
49 BETREMIEUX BERTRAND 75 1979 13 SEM 46 M 21´37´´ 05´28´´
50 MORICE HUGO 1191295 49 2002 11 CAM 47 M 21´43´´ 05´34´´ US BIACHE-SAINT-VAAST (licence : 1191295)
51 BOUREMMA FATMA 197 1968 1 M2F 4 F 21´46´´ 05´37´´ LIEVIN(62)
52 WASTIAUX PIERRE 84 1990 14 SEM 48 M 21´51´´ 05´42´´
53 BAILLEUL AUGUSTINE 208 2003 2 MIF 5 F 21´54´´ 05´45´´
54 DEFURNE CLEMENT 1971382 55 2000 5 JUM 49 M 21´57´´ 05´48´´ RC ARRAS (licence : 1971382)
55 VIEZ VINCENT 211 1969 8 M1M 50 M 22´13´´ 06´04´´ SOUASTRE(62)
55 LOUVRIE CHRISTIAN 179 1955 1 M3M 50 M 22´13´´ 06´04´´ NOYELLE VION(62)
57 POTDEVIN TIMOTHE 98 2002 12 CAM 52 M 22´58´´ 06´49´´
58 CAPPE HYLANA 2063321 34 2002 2 CAF 6 F 23´24´´ 07´15´´ RC ARRAS (licence : 2063321)
59 DELANOY THIBAUT 136 2002 13 CAM 53 M 23´25´´ 07´16´´ RC ARRAS
60 DELATTRE PAULINE 60 1989 1 SEF 7 F 23´27´´ 07´18´´
61 LETURGEZ DAVID 91 1971 9 M1M 54 M 23´32´´ 07´23´´
62 POIRE NATHALIE 116 1974 1 M1F 8 F 23´33´´ 07´24´´
63 DHESSE ELODIE 180 1983 2 SEF 9 F 23´35´´ 07´26´´
64 VIARD SIMON 78 2003 3 MIM 55 M 23´38´´ 07´29´´
65 LEMAL NICOLAS 209 1972 10 M1M 56 M 23´44´´ 07´35´´
66 HOUPLAIN GUILLAUME 119 1999 6 JUM 57 M 23´56´´ 07´47´´ BEAUMETZ LES LOGES(62)
67 BEHAGUE EMILIE 122 2003 3 MIF 10 F 23´58´´ 07´49´´
68 LEFEBVRE MARILYNE 142 1961 2 M2F 11 F 24´00´´ 07´51´´ ARRAS(62)
69 LETE GREGOIRE 72 2001 14 CAM 58 M 24´25´´ 08´16´´
69 BLANCHART VICTORINE 152 1999 1 JUF 12 F 24´25´´ 08´16´´ DAINVILLE(62)
71 LEROY MICHEL 95 1957 2 M3M 59 M 24´31´´ 08´22´´
72 BAYART OLIVIER 186 1976 11 M1M 60 M 24´38´´ 08´29´´ DAINVILLE(62)
73 HENNERON CELIA 1375562 97 2004 4 MIF 13 F 24´44´´ 08´35´´ RC ARRAS (licence : 1375562)
74 HOULLIER LAURENT 103 1974 12 M1M 61 M 24´51´´ 08´42´´
75 LAVIGNE GEORGES 177 1979 15 SEM 62 M 25´06´´ 08´57´´
76 HUMEZ CLARA 1320466 50 2002 3 CAF 14 F 25´20´´ 09´11´´ US BIACHE-SAINT-VAAST (licence : 1320466)
77 JAKOBOWSKI JULIETTE 194 1991 3 SEF 15 F 25´24´´ 09´15´´ OIGNIES(62)
78 NAVARETTE CLEMENT 176 1985 16 SEM 63 M 25´26´´ 09´17´´
79 DURONSOY PHILIPPE 131 1966 4 M2M 64 M 25´29´´ 09´20´´
80 MORVANT JEAN-CLAUDE 1286572 43 1955 3 M3M 65 M 25´33´´ 09´24´´ ATHLETIC CLUB DES 4 VENTS ACHI (licence : 1286572)
81 GRUSZKA JULIEN 81 1984 17 SEM 66 M 25´37´´ 09´28´´
82 CAVIGNAUX JEROME 82 1977 13 M1M 67 M 25´41´´ 09´32´´
83 MAZINGUE DAVID 1648250 62 1971 14 M1M 68 M 25´50´´ 09´41´´ PICQUIGNY RUNNING CLUB (licence : 1648250)
84 DAMIENS XAVIER 2038088 126 1990 18 SEM 69 M 26´00´´ 09´51´´ AS SIMENCOURT (licence : 2038088)
85 KRADAOUI SORAYA 2028520 46 1986 4 SEF 16 F 26´04´´ 09´55´´ ATHLETIC CLUB DES 4 VENTS ACHI (licence : 2028520)
86 DELEPINE JOHANNA 4 1986 5 SEF 17 F 26´15´´ 10´06´´
87 DUBUS CORALIE 147 1996 2 ESF 18 F 26´22´´ 10´13´´
88 LECOMTE BENOIT 163 1980 19 SEM 70 M 26´24´´ 10´15´´ CARVIN(62)
89 THIRY NATHALIE 61 1972 2 M1F 19 F 26´36´´ 10´27´´
90 ROGE JACQUES 108 1951 4 M3M 71 M 26´45´´ 10´36´´ FESTUBERT(62)
91 CAUUET AURORE 196 1980 6 SEF 20 F 26´47´´ 10´38´´
92 MARTEL CELIA 193 2002 4 CAF 21 F 26´54´´ 10´45´´ ARRAS(62)
93 BUNS PATRICK 1929667 48 1960 5 M2M 72 M 26´58´´ 10´49´´ ATHLETIC CLUB DES 4 VENTS ACHI (licence : 1929667)
94 ACCART MARTINE 112 1953 1 M3F 22 F 26´59´´ 10´50´´ WAILLY LES ARRAS(62)
95 KINDT CEDRIC 86 1981 20 SEM 73 M 27´06´´ 10´57´´
96 CABARET JEAN-PIERRE 168 1953 5 M3M 74 M 27´09´´ 11´00´´ ST NICOLAS LES ARRAS(62)
97 STIEGER HUBERT 173 1969 15 M1M 75 M 27´12´´ 11´03´´
98 MOLINA VERA MARIE-ANGES 104 1973 3 M1F 23 F 27´16´´ 11´07´´
99 FOY JUSTINE 195 1990 7 SEF 24 F 27´20´´ 11´11´´
100 MAZIERE FREDERIC 188 1967 6 M2M 76 M 27´32´´ 11´23´´ DAINVILLE(62)
101 VOISEUX JANE 158 1998 3 ESF 25 F 27´42´´ 11´33´´ HERMAVILLE(62)
102 GUERIN MATHILDE 120 1985 8 SEF 26 F 27´46´´ 11´37´´
103 BROUWERS JEAN 140 1959 7 M2M 77 M 27´47´´ 11´38´´
104 VAQUER JENNIFER 2035857 47 1982 9 SEF 27 F 27´52´´ 11´43´´ ATHLETIC CLUB DES 4 VENTS ACHI (licence : 2035857)
105 STANKOWSKI MICHEL 169 1957 6 M3M 78 M 28´05´´ 11´56´´ AUBY(59)
105 COUSTENOBLE BRUNO 111 1965 8 M2M 78 M 28´05´´ 11´56´´
107 HERLAUD MANUEL 130 1974 16 M1M 80 M 28´07´´ 11´58´´
108 FLIPPE SEGOLENE 170 1989 10 SEF 28 F 28´15´´ 12´06´´
109 POUCHAIN LOUISE 141 1999 2 JUF 29 F 28´16´´ 12´07´´
110 KASSOU MARIE 128 1981 11 SEF 30 F 28´26´´ 12´17´´
111 FOSSE CHARLOTTE 118 1989 12 SEF 31 F 28´28´´ 12´19´´ ARRAS(62)
112 VANDAELE BRYAN 183 1996 8 ESM 81 M 28´32´´ 12´23´´
112 BACQUET FLORIAN 199 1989 21 SEM 81 M 28´32´´ 12´23´´
114 LEFEBVRE JACQUES 90 1960 9 M2M 83 M 28´33´´ 12´24´´
115 LETE ALEXANDRE 71 1973 17 M1M 84 M 28´39´´ 12´30´´
116 GRILLOT EMILIE 207 1986 13 SEF 32 F 28´40´´ 12´31´´
116 BOUTRAINGUIN JACQUES 137 1938 1 M4M 85 M 28´40´´ 12´31´´ DAINVILLE(62)
118 DEFURNE SYLVIE 54 1973 4 M1F 33 F 28´41´´ 12´32´´
119 FRAMERY HOCHART JENNIFER 192 1982 14 SEF 34 F 28´46´´ 12´37´´
120 FINET ROMAIN 154 1995 22 SEM 86 M 28´47´´ 12´38´´ AGNEZ LES DUISANS(62)
121 FINET MARJORIE 157 1992 15 SEF 35 F 28´48´´ 12´39´´
122 PAUL GEOFFREY 105 1982 23 SEM 87 M 29´04´´ 12´55´´
123 REYNE MARYSE 76 1988 16 SEF 36 F 29´13´´ 13´04´´
124 MEAUX CHRISTINE 150 1970 5 M1F 37 F 29´22´´ 13´13´´
125 VOISEUX CATHY 159 1970 6 M1F 38 F 29´27´´ 13´18´´ HERMAVILLE(62)
126 DUTOUQUET MARIE 205 1992 17 SEF 39 F 29´38´´ 13´29´´
127 BOUTHORS AURELIEN 187 1987 24 SEM 88 M 29´39´´ 13´30´´ DAINVILLE(62)
128 LETE STEPHANIE 73 1970 7 M1F 40 F 29´40´´ 13´31´´
129 GRATTIROLA CAMILLE 153 1993 18 SEF 41 F 29´42´´ 13´33´´
130 BLOUIN DELPHINE 66 1978 8 M1F 42 F 29´47´´ 13´38´´
131 MAZIERE SANDRINE 160 1971 9 M1F 43 F 29´55´´ 13´46´´ DAINVILLE(62)
132 LEFEBVRE-POTREL CHANTAL 164 1961 3 M2F 44 F 29´56´´ 13´47´´
133 VERRET AGATHE 10 1983 19 SEF 45 F 29´57´´ 13´48´´ ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE CUA ARRAS
134 GOUDSMETT DAVID 88 1981 25 SEM 89 M 30´02´´ 13´53´´
135 TASSENCOURT BERTRAND 138 1964 10 M2M 90 M 30´06´´ 13´57´´ ARRAS(62)
136 GRISLAIN CATHERINE 210 1979 20 SEF 46 F 30´11´´ 14´02´´ ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE CUA ARRAS
137 FINET PATRICIA 18 1964 4 M2F 47 F 30´18´´ 14´09´´ AGNEZ LES DUISANS(62)
137 LETURGEZ LUCIE 92 1977 10 M1F 47 F 30´18´´ 14´09´´
139 HONORE FABIEN 114 1992 26 SEM 91 M 30´22´´ 14´13´´ DAINVILLE(62)
140 OUDOT LUCIE 174 1988 21 SEF 49 F 30´24´´ 14´15´´
141 COUTEUX GERARD 110 1955 7 M3M 92 M 30´25´´ 14´16´´ ANZIN ST AUBIN(62)
142 LEROY LOUIS 77 1958 8 M3M 93 M 30´30´´ 14´21´´
143 LESAGE JEAN-FRANCOIS 189 1982 27 SEM 94 M 30´38´´ 14´29´´ DAINVILLE(62)
144 GROLEZ FRANCIS 162 1949 9 M3M 95 M 30´52´´ 14´43´´ PELVES(62)
145 DECROIX MARIE LAURE 9 1957 2 M3F 50 F 30´55´´ 14´46´´ STE CATHERINE LES ARRAS(62)
146 DEBAS DAVID 185 1974 18 M1M 96 M 30´56´´ 14´47´´ DAINVILLE(62)
147 FRERE NATHALIE 7 1968 5 M2F 51 F 31´00´´ 14´51´´
148 STIEGER SEVERINE 1826889 41 1972 11 M1F 52 F 31´08´´ 14´59´´ ATHLETIC CLUB DES 4 VENTS ACHI (licence : 1826889)
149 DALLONGEVILLE FRANCK 171 1977 19 M1M 97 M 31´10´´ 15´01´´
150 KINDT LAETITIA 87 1984 22 SEF 53 F 31´13´´ 15´04´´
151 OLIVIER WILLIAM 106 1955 10 M3M 98 M 31´14´´ 15´05´´ ANZIN ST AUBIN(62)
152 VINCONNEAU CHARLOTTE 190 1987 23 SEF 54 F 31´23´´ 15´14´´
153 TROCME CLEMENCE 165 1995 24 SEF 55 F 31´28´´ 15´19´´
154 COUSIN ALINE 181 1979 25 SEF 56 F 31´38´´ 15´29´´
154 STIEGER ESTELLE 1837201 42 2000 3 JUF 56 F 31´38´´ 15´29´´ ATHLETIC CLUB DES 4 VENTS ACHI (licence : 1837201)
156 BEAUJOIS PAULINE 139 1990 26 SEF 58 F 31´43´´ 15´34´´
157 PAYEN LAURENCE 3 1971 12 M1F 59 F 31´54´´ 15´45´´ ARRAS(62)
157 BEKAERT MARIE-LISE 5 1962 6 M2F 59 F 31´54´´ 15´45´´ DAINVILLE(62)
159 TROCME FLORENCE 166 1971 13 M1F 61 F 31´55´´ 15´46´´
160 LECOCQ PAULINE 203 1997 4 ESF 62 F 31´58´´ 15´49´´
161 MAILLE GREGORY 89 1982 28 SEM 99 M 32´01´´ 15´52´´
162 MOLINA VERA ELOINA 117 1967 7 M2F 63 F 32´04´´ 15´55´´
163 HAULTCOEUR SOPHIE 83 1982 27 SEF 64 F 32´15´´ 16´06´´
164 DELBECQ PERRINE 59 1977 14 M1F 65 F 32´28´´ 16´19´´ DAINVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
165 EVRARD JEAN-LUC 167 1962 11 M2M 100 M 32´38´´ 16´29´´
165 VAN ASSCHE OPHELIE 69 2002 5 CAF 66 F 32´38´´ 16´29´´
167 PFISTER NOEMIE 156 1994 28 SEF 67 F 32´39´´ 16´30´´
168 KRADAOUI SALIHA 12 1958 3 M3F 68 F 32´44´´ 16´35´´ REBREUVIETTE(62)
169 DECROIX VIRGINIE 68 1976 15 M1F 69 F 32´45´´ 16´36´´
170 PARIS OLIVIER 2047138 11 1970 20 M1M 101 M 32´47´´ 16´38´´ (licence : 2047138)
171 DUQUESNOY GABRIELA 121 1993 29 SEF 70 F 33´01´´ 16´52´´
172 PLEE VALERIE 148 1968 8 M2F 71 F 33´35´´ 17´26´´
172 PLEE CHRISTINE 149 1971 16 M1F 71 F 33´35´´ 17´26´´
174 BOULANGER MAGALI 133 1973 17 M1F 73 F 33´54´´ 17´45´´
175 DETOURNE CLAUDIE 144 1975 18 M1F 74 F 34´42´´ 18´33´´ ACHICOURT(62)
176 DESCAMPS VIRGINIE 58 1982 30 SEF 75 F 34´54´´ 18´45´´ DAC DAINVILLE
177 DUPUIS MARION 109 1992 31 SEF 76 F 35´08´´ 18´59´´
178 BOUCRELLE LAURENCE 80 1971 19 M1F 77 F 35´44´´ 19´35´´
179 BUSQUET OLIVIER 1359681 44 1971 21 M1M 102 M 36´03´´ 19´54´´ ATHLETIC CLUB DES 4 VENTS ACHI (licence : 1359681)
180 BUSQUET SEVERINE 1419558 45 1973 20 M1F 78 F 36´05´´ 19´56´´ ATHLETIC CLUB DES 4 VENTS ACHI (licence : 1419558)
181 BOURDON ELIANE 99 1985 32 SEF 79 F 36´45´´ 20´36´´
182 CUVELIER CHARLOTTE 56 1985 33 SEF 80 F 36´53´´ 20´44´´
183 GRUSZKA AMANDINE 79 1987 34 SEF 81 F 36´57´´ 20´48´´
184 RANDOUR FABIENNE 64 1953 4 M3F 82 F 37´06´´ 20´57´´
185 ACROUTE MARJORY 146 1991 35 SEF 83 F 37´12´´ 21´03´´ ACHICOURT(62)
186 BEKAERT ROBERT 1118505 2 1954 11 M3M 103 M 37´21´´ 21´12´´ DAINVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB (licence : 1118505)
187 PACAUX BLANDINE 8 1962 9 M2F 84 F 37´22´´ 21´13´´
188 D´AMORE BEATRICE 145 1954 5 M3F 85 F 37´33´´ 21´24´´ ARRAS(62)
189 KINDT CHARLOTTE 127 1989 36 SEF 86 F 37´54´´ 21´45´´
190 PATOU TIPHAINE 125 1987 37 SEF 87 F 38´38´´ 22´29´´
191 STEINER MARION 155 1985 38 SEF 88 F 38´39´´ 22´30´´
191 LUCCHINI THOMAS 124 1983 29 SEM 104 M 38´39´´ 22´30´´
193 MAILLE AURELIE 85 1981 39 SEF 89 F 39´56´´ 23´47´´
194 PONS FRANCOISE 182 1947 1 M4F 90 F 40´32´´ 24´23´´ DAINVILLE(62)
195 GRANDEL JOSETTE 206 1947 2 M4F 91 F 40´35´´ 24´26´´ ARRAS(62)
196 VUOTTO VIRGINIE 52 1980 40 SEF 92 F 42´07´´ - DAINVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB