Cl Nom_Prénom Licence Dossard ClCat Ctg ClSx Sx Temps Q Ecart Club
1 ALLOY SEBASTIEN 903 1993 1 SEM 1 M 33´35´´ 00´00´´
2 HUYGHE JEREMY 913 1981 2 SEM 2 M 33´56´´ 00´21´´
3 JACOBOWSKI VINCENT 2040000 890 1979 3 SEM 3 M 36´14´´ 02´39´´ BILLY MONTIGNY (licence : 2040000)
4 GUILBERT HERVE 978995 710 1963 1 M2M 4 M 36´42´´ 03´07´´ RC ARRAS (licence : 978995)
5 DOREZ NICOLAS 2043580 705 1993 4 SEM 5 M 36´57´´ 03´22´´ RC ARRAS (licence : 2043580)
5 DOUVRIN ANTHONY 904 1996 1 ESM 5 M 36´57´´ 03´22´´
7 POULIN CLEMENTIN 2008653 760 2000 1 JUM 7 M 37´29´´ 03´54´´ (licence : 2008653)
8 CAUUET OLIVIER 898 1981 5 SEM 8 M 37´51´´ 04´16´´
9 DELATTRE DAMAS 841 1989 6 SEM 9 M 38´29´´ 04´54´´
10 THIBAUT IGOR 738 1978 1 M1M 10 M 38´34´´ 04´59´´
11 CAILLIEREZ ROMAIN 858 1981 7 SEM 11 M 39´12´´ 05´37´´
12 AUDEGOND FABIEN 1159057 894 1985 8 SEM 12 M 39´26´´ 05´51´´ AS SIMENCOURT (licence : 1159057)
13 FAYT JULES 783 2001 1 CAM 13 M 39´33´´ 05´58´´
13 PARENT JULIEN 818 1979 9 SEM 13 M 39´33´´ 05´58´´
15 LE ROY VINCENT 712502 820 1992 10 SEM 15 M 39´42´´ 06´07´´ TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE (licence : 712502)
16 FORTIN SEBASTIEN 906 1983 11 SEM 16 M 40´08´´ 06´33´´
17 LIENARD BENOIT 1855244 685 1971 2 M1M 17 M 40´14´´ 06´39´´ DAINVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB (licence : 1855244)
18 HALLENE VALERY 929 1971 3 M1M 18 M 40´20´´ 06´45´´
19 DANTART SAMUEL 813 1979 12 SEM 19 M 40´37´´ 07´02´´
20 MARICOURT REMY 2017160 832 1984 13 SEM 20 M 40´46´´ 07´11´´ TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE (licence : 2017160)
21 CARETTE CLEMENT 759 1989 14 SEM 21 M 40´56´´ 07´21´´
22 MERVEILLE MAXIME 2063296 689 1986 15 SEM 22 M 40´58´´ 07´23´´ (licence : 2063296)
23 ANNO CHRISTOPHE 2058463 782 1973 4 M1M 23 M 41´06´´ 07´31´´ (licence : 2058463)
24 DENIEL PASCAL 499698 766 1958 1 M3M 24 M 41´13´´ 07´38´´ (licence : 499698)
24 LEFRANC GREGORY 2026516 775 1980 16 SEM 24 M 41´13´´ 07´38´´ (licence : 2026516)
26 DERVAUX RAPHAEL 911 1988 17 SEM 26 M 41´21´´ 07´46´´
27 MARTEL DAVID 870 1971 5 M1M 27 M 41´53´´ 08´18´´
28 WILLOCQ EMMANUEL 792 1976 6 M1M 28 M 41´55´´ 08´20´´ ST NICOLAS LES ARRAS(62)
29 CARRE ERIC 752 2002 2 CAM 29 M 42´49´´ 09´14´´
30 DEVLAMINCK MARC 1960980 684 1974 7 M1M 30 M 42´54´´ 09´19´´ DAINVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB (licence : 1960980)
31 MAZZOLO MICKAEL 869 1983 18 SEM 31 M 42´58´´ 09´23´´
32 CUVELLIER AMELIA 2057315 575 1998 1 ESF 1 F 43´35´´ 10´00´´ TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE (licence : 2057315)
33 FONTAINE CHRISTOPHE 791 1971 8 M1M 32 M 43´36´´ 10´01´´
34 MALLIOPOULOS XAVIER 688553 831 1964 2 M2M 33 M 43´39´´ 10´04´´ (licence : 688553)
35 EDIN PASCAL 724 1969 9 M1M 34 M 43´40´´ 10´05´´ MONT ST ELOI(62)
36 BERNAUX JEAN-MARC 1644532 774 1977 10 M1M 35 M 43´50´´ 10´15´´ (licence : 1644532)
37 BECUWE SEBASTIEN 1213232 828 1981 19 SEM 36 M 43´55´´ 10´20´´ (licence : 1213232)
38 PROT MARC 1509423 727 1957 2 M3M 37 M 44´08´´ 10´33´´ (licence : 1509423)
39 CHOQUET OLIVIER 917 1972 11 M1M 38 M 44´14´´ 10´39´´
39 FALEMPIN LAURENT 686 1972 11 M1M 38 M 44´14´´ 10´39´´ ARRAS(62)
41 JESUS ANTONY 788 1972 13 M1M 40 M 44´16´´ 10´41´´
42 COUSSEAU CHRISTOPHE 912 1965 3 M2M 41 M 44´18´´ 10´43´´ ANZIN ST AUBIN(62)
43 VAN BALBERGHE BAPTISTE 732 1992 20 SEM 42 M 44´23´´ 10´48´´
44 WISSOCQ FREDERICK 848 1965 4 M2M 43 M 44´24´´ 10´49´´
45 TISNE NICOLAS 786 1983 21 SEM 44 M 44´25´´ 10´50´´
46 MONPAYS FREDERIC 1967151 715 1976 14 M1M 45 M 44´34´´ 10´59´´ US BIACHE-SAINT-VAAST (licence : 1967151)
47 BOULAND SEBASTIEN 812 1987 22 SEM 46 M 44´37´´ 11´02´´
47 DELAHAYE CHRISTOPHE 750 1993 22 SEM 46 M 44´37´´ 11´02´´
49 AUMARD SYLVIA 584 1977 1 M1F 2 F 44´38´´ 11´03´´
50 NOREZ KEVIN 838 1990 24 SEM 48 M 44´40´´ 11´05´´ CENTRE LECLERC
51 VANDOOREN PAUL 807 1980 25 SEM 49 M 44´47´´ 11´12´´
52 LEFEVRE KEVIN 892 1998 2 ESM 50 M 44´48´´ 11´13´´
53 DELGATTE HUGUES 746 1989 26 SEM 51 M 44´49´´ 11´14´´
54 DUPONT CONSTANCE 605 1994 1 SEF 3 F 45´03´´ 11´28´´ ARRAS(62)
55 BOULAND HERVE 816 1980 27 SEM 52 M 45´09´´ 11´34´´
56 DACHEUX FABRICE 1187263 796 2002 3 CAM 53 M 45´14´´ 11´39´´ (licence : 1187263)
57 MATON STEPHANE 855 2000 2 JUM 54 M 45´15´´ 11´40´´ DAINVILLE(62)
58 TROCME THIERRY 2030631 711 1965 5 M2M 55 M 45´22´´ 11´47´´ RC ARRAS (licence : 2030631)
59 CAPPELAERE REMI 880 1984 28 SEM 56 M 45´24´´ 11´49´´
60 DAMORE GUY 1269306 708 1954 3 M3M 57 M 45´25´´ 11´50´´ RC ARRAS (licence : 1269306)
61 LORIAUX NOEL 901 1969 15 M1M 58 M 45´26´´ 11´51´´
62 POKOISKI PHILIPPE 687 1958 4 M3M 59 M 45´36´´ 12´01´´ DAINVILLE(62)
63 RAGUIDEAU ETIENNE 922 1979 29 SEM 60 M 45´40´´ 12´05´´ ARRAS(62)
64 ATTILA JOSEPH 1826863 712 1974 16 M1M 61 M 45´47´´ 12´12´´ ATHLETIC CLUB DES 4 VENTS ACHI (licence : 1826863)
65 VASSEUR KARINE 1254137 529 1974 2 M1F 4 F 45´58´´ 12´23´´ S/L CLUB SPORTIF ATHLETISME AV (licence : 1254137)
66 DIONET STEPHANE 1650363 704 1979 30 SEM 62 M 46´05´´ 12´30´´ RC ARRAS (licence : 1650363)
67 DINOIRD BRUNO 737 1974 17 M1M 63 M 46´19´´ 12´44´´
68 SMAHO PHILIPPE 767 1968 6 M2M 64 M 46´22´´ 12´47´´
69 HASSANI AMINE 907 1991 31 SEM 65 M 46´24´´ 12´49´´
70 RAYE ERIC 800 1969 18 M1M 66 M 46´33´´ 12´58´´ ARRAS(62)
71 GROSSEMY GERARD 1116658 772 1954 5 M3M 67 M 46´35´´ 13´00´´ RC ARRAS (licence : 1116658)
72 DANNE FABRICE 825 1969 19 M1M 68 M 46´40´´ 13´05´´
73 GUYART MICKAEL 886 1976 20 M1M 69 M 47´00´´ 13´25´´
74 ANDRZEJEWSKI MARIAN 683 1963 7 M2M 70 M 47´04´´ 13´29´´
74 DECORTE JEROME 790 1982 32 SEM 70 M 47´04´´ 13´29´´
76 VANEZ VINCENT 784 1986 33 SEM 72 M 47´12´´ 13´37´´
77 DELEFOSSE VINCENT 827 1996 3 ESM 73 M 47´17´´ 13´42´´ DAINVILLE(62)
78 LEVEL REMI 758 1990 4 CAM 74 M 47´24´´ 13´49´´
79 RAIS ILIAS 863 2001 5 CAM 75 M 47´31´´ 13´56´´
80 BAUDE THOMAS 1981748 703 1991 34 SEM 76 M 47´32´´ 13´57´´ RC ARRAS (licence : 1981748)
80 QUEVAL JOE 821 1989 34 SEM 76 M 47´32´´ 13´57´´
82 LEBON LAURENT 817 1995 36 SEM 78 M 47´38´´ 14´03´´
83 DECOUVELAERE BENOIT 874 1973 21 M1M 79 M 47´39´´ 14´04´´
84 FARDEL THOMAS 905 2001 6 CAM 80 M 47´42´´ 14´07´´
85 PRIMAUD MORGAN 757 1988 37 SEM 81 M 47´48´´ 14´13´´
86 DAUCHY GEOFFROY 730 1982 38 SEM 82 M 47´50´´ 14´15´´
87 BEIRNAERT FRANCOIS 698 1976 22 M1M 83 M 47´53´´ 14´18´´ ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE CUA ARRAS
87 LANCRY MARIE-CHRISTINE 528 1986 2 SEF 5 F 47´53´´ 14´18´´
89 BERTOUX GERALD 875 1981 39 SEM 84 M 47´57´´ 14´22´´
89 ROGER THOMAS 764 1984 39 SEM 84 M 47´57´´ 14´22´´
91 LEFEVRE ALAIN 820657 899 1952 6 M3M 86 M 48´08´´ 14´33´´ AS SIMENCOURT (licence : 820657)
92 LO BRUTTO ANTONIO 1831041 840 1967 8 M2M 87 M 48´11´´ 14´36´´ AS SIMENCOURT (licence : 1831041)
93 BIGAYON MICKAEL 920 1977 23 M1M 88 M 48´19´´ 14´44´´
94 CASTEL MICHAEL 2062724 887 1971 24 M1M 89 M 48´34´´ 14´59´´ JOGGING CLUB MONTIGNYNOIS (licence : 2062724)
94 DUCHATEAU SARAH 565 1989 3 SEF 6 F 48´34´´ 14´59´´
96 HADDAG BENOIT 916 1968 9 M2M 90 M 48´38´´ 15´03´´ ARRAS(62)
97 COURMONT MARIE-CHARLOTTE 651 1986 4 SEF 7 F 48´50´´ 15´15´´ TILLOY LES MOFFLAINES(62)
98 PRENSIER ANTOINE 856 1999 3 JUM 91 M 48´51´´ 15´16´´
99 HULIN VALERIE 591 1969 3 M1F 8 F 48´52´´ 15´17´´ ARRAS(62)
100 MESNARD ANTOINE 741 1983 41 SEM 92 M 48´53´´ 15´18´´
101 BOGNY VINCENT 743 1980 42 SEM 93 M 48´56´´ 15´21´´
102 COGEZ FRANCOIS 927 1989 43 SEM 94 M 49´01´´ 15´26´´
102 KUNCZE NICOLAS 850 1973 25 M1M 94 M 49´01´´ 15´26´´
104 FRUCQUET DAVID 1855244 837 1970 26 M1M 96 M 49´07´´ 15´32´´ CENTRE LECLERC (licence : 1855244)
105 ISART SEBASTIEN 902 1995 44 SEM 97 M 49´12´´ 15´37´´
106 LECHIFFLARD HAROLD 731 1981 45 SEM 98 M 49´13´´ 15´38´´
107 ARBINET DENIS 702 2002 7 CAM 99 M 49´15´´ 15´40´´
108 GUYONNET FREDERIC 924 1973 27 M1M 100 M 49´19´´ 15´44´´
108 PAILLART GERARD 1967144 718 1973 27 M1M 100 M 49´19´´ 15´44´´ US BIACHE-SAINT-VAAST (licence : 1967144)
108 WATERLOT FABIEN 294136 717 1975 27 M1M 100 M 49´19´´ 15´44´´ US BIACHE-SAINT-VAAST (licence : 294136)
111 GWIZDZ FREDERIC 845 1977 30 M1M 103 M 49´20´´ 15´45´´ DAINVILLE(62)
112 LENGLET MARINE 505 1991 5 SEF 9 F 49´27´´ 15´52´´
113 ROCHE SEBASTIEN 1525407 701 1978 31 M1M 104 M 49´29´´ 15´54´´ PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING (licence : 1525407)
114 WOZNIAK DAVID 914 1970 32 M1M 105 M 49´32´´ 15´57´´
115 FRULEUX ALAIN 726 1965 10 M2M 106 M 49´40´´ 16´05´´ MERICOURT(62)
116 GILLOT JEROME 789 1977 33 M1M 107 M 49´42´´ 16´07´´
117 MAES DOMINIQUE 908 1965 11 M2M 108 M 49´49´´ 16´14´´ mont benouchon(62)
118 CUVILLIER ANNE SOPHIE 547 1988 6 SEF 10 F 49´56´´ 16´21´´ TINQUES(62)
119 CHABOT REMI 733 1966 12 M2M 109 M 50´00´´ 16´25´´ DAINVILLE(62)
120 DUFOUR OLIVIER 862 1974 34 M1M 110 M 50´11´´ 16´36´´
121 LIBBRECHT FLORENT 839 1973 35 M1M 111 M 50´12´´ 16´37´´
122 BLEUSEZ MELANIE 1849031 568 1978 4 M1F 11 F 50´14´´ 16´39´´ TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE (licence : 1849031)
123 PARMENTIER LYDIA 545 1976 5 M1F 12 F 50´17´´ 16´42´´ ACHICOURT(62)
123 RUIZ AMANDINE 1747575 572 1990 7 SEF 12 F 50´17´´ 16´42´´ (licence : 1747575)
125 PARMENTIER JEROME 1972174 714 1973 36 M1M 112 M 50´18´´ 16´43´´ ATHLETIC CLUB DES 4 VENTS ACHI (licence : 1972174)
126 BOUCHERY FRANCOIS 865 1992 46 SEM 113 M 50´25´´ 16´50´´
127 DUQUESNOY THOMAS 819 1992 47 SEM 114 M 50´28´´ 16´53´´ DAINVILLE(62)
128 SIMON FABIENNE 606 1977 6 M1F 14 F 50´30´´ 16´55´´ BAILLEULMONT(62)
129 PATERNELLE MATHIEU 826 1977 37 M1M 115 M 50´34´´ 16´59´´
130 RASZKOWSKI PATRICE 883 1968 13 M2M 116 M 50´38´´ 17´03´´ ERCHIN(59)
131 MATUSZEWSKI PHILIPPE 915 1966 14 M2M 117 M 50´49´´ 17´14´´ WIGNEHIES(59)
131 PENELON KARINE 611 1973 7 M1F 15 F 50´49´´ 17´14´´
133 BASSE JEAN 735 1963 15 M2M 118 M 50´52´´ 17´17´´
133 VILLAR REGIS 729 1970 38 M1M 118 M 50´52´´ 17´17´´
135 DESONGNIS EMMANUEL 1382233 713 1967 16 M2M 120 M 50´56´´ 17´21´´ ATHLETIC CLUB DES 4 VENTS ACHI (licence : 1382233)
135 GENTILINI ERIC 872 1962 16 M2M 120 M 50´56´´ 17´21´´
137 614 0 0 50´59´´
137 BAYART SEBASTIEN 923 1991 48 SEM 122 M 51´00´´ 17´25´´
138 MARIANI MARIE-PAULE 1281979 523 1967 1 M2F 16 F 51´08´´ 17´33´´ ATHLETIC CLUB DES 4 VENTS ACHI (licence : 1281979)
139 DEMOULIN FRANCK 822 1972 39 M1M 123 M 51´12´´ 17´37´´
140 DEMARQUILLY GERALD 861 1966 18 M2M 124 M 51´21´´ 17´46´´
141 BOULANT PATRICK 879 1969 40 M1M 125 M 51´27´´ 17´52´´ TILLOY LES MOFFLAINES(62)
142 FAYT HELENE 573 1974 8 M1F 17 F 51´28´´ 17´53´´
143 NIEMENCK LAURENT 885 1971 41 M1M 126 M 51´37´´ 18´02´´
144 BUTTOLO CHRISTIAN 688 1961 19 M2M 127 M 51´39´´ 18´04´´ BERNEVILLE(62)
145 CUVELIER CLEMENT 833 1981 49 SEM 128 M 51´44´´ 18´09´´
146 DAUCHY VINCENT 723 1980 50 SEM 129 M 51´47´´ 18´12´´
147 POTDEVIN MARC 777 1964 20 M2M 130 M 51´51´´ 18´16´´
147 TASSIGNY GREGOIRE 897 1973 42 M1M 130 M 51´51´´ 18´16´´ ARRAS(62)
149 CORDELIER CELINE 543 1983 8 SEF 18 F 51´57´´ 18´22´´
150 LEQUET RAYMOND 799 1954 7 M3M 132 M 52´05´´ 18´30´´ DOUAI(59)
151 BOUCHER GUILLAUME 846 1992 51 SEM 133 M 52´06´´ 18´31´´
152 COINTE PHILIPPE 864 1960 21 M2M 134 M 52´17´´ 18´42´´ ACHICOURT(62)
153 HUMEZ DENIS 1396031 895 1956 8 M3M 135 M 52´25´´ 18´50´´ RC ARRAS (licence : 1396031)
154 ROBIQUET JULIEN 768 1978 43 M1M 136 M 52´29´´ 18´54´´
155 GOUBET FRANCOIS 761 1995 52 SEM 137 M 52´32´´ 18´57´´
156 MASSIN REMI 1967120 706 1985 53 SEM 138 M 52´33´´ 18´58´´ RC ARRAS (licence : 1967120)
157 DUBOIS AURELIEN 844 1980 54 SEM 139 M 52´34´´ 18´59´´
158 BLONDEL LAURENCE 1756516 517 1973 9 M1F 19 F 52´35´´ 19´00´´ RC ARRAS (licence : 1756516)
159 GRENIER AGATHE 526 1989 9 SEF 20 F 52´39´´ 19´04´´
160 GROUX REGIS 751 1956 9 M3M 140 M 52´47´´ 19´12´´ AUCHY LES MINES(62)
161 CALMES CHRISTOPHE 725 1984 55 SEM 141 M 52´50´´ 19´15´´
162 AERTS FRANCOIS 762 1975 44 M1M 142 M 53´04´´ 19´29´´
163 MEURANT REMI 815 1985 56 SEM 143 M 53´06´´ 19´31´´
164 LAMAND YVES 756 1966 22 M2M 144 M 53´15´´ 19´40´´ ROCLINCOURT(62)
165 BOUCHE CEDRIC 722 1977 45 M1M 145 M 53´19´´ 19´44´´
166 DUPUIS PASCAL 779 1961 23 M2M 146 M 53´20´´ 19´45´´
167 PYCKAERT CORINNE 1653625 520 1970 10 M1F 21 F 53´21´´ 19´46´´ RC ARRAS (licence : 1653625)
168 CATALAN VINCENT 739 1974 46 M1M 147 M 53´24´´ 19´49´´
169 VANTOMME FRANCOIS 2011118 734 1988 57 SEM 148 M 53´25´´ 19´50´´ (licence : 2011118)
170 BEAUCOURT CATHERINE 566 1957 1 M3F 22 F 53´31´´ 19´56´´
171 DUMONT REGIS 859 1962 24 M2M 149 M 53´32´´ 19´57´´
172 LEMAIRE MARIE 569 1989 10 SEF 23 F 53´33´´ 19´58´´
173 GHIGNET SANDY 525 1985 11 SEF 24 F 53´41´´ 20´06´´
174 DUBOIS PIERRE 773 1964 25 M2M 150 M 53´43´´ 20´08´´
175 CHOPIN AUDREY 534 1989 12 SEF 25 F 53´44´´ 20´09´´
176 PRENSIER THOMAS 857 1996 4 ESM 151 M 53´45´´ 20´10´´
177 PRENSIER BRUNO 811 1966 26 M2M 152 M 53´46´´ 20´11´´ DAINVILLE(62)
178 BOUCART SEBASTIEN 795 1980 58 SEM 153 M 53´47´´ 20´12´´
178 LECONTE DAVID 891 1975 47 M1M 153 M 53´47´´ 20´12´´ GRENAY(62)
180 BEAUCLAIR SEVERINE 2062464 585 1976 11 M1F 26 F 53´48´´ 20´13´´ (licence : 2062464)
181 BAEY STEPHANE 876 1970 48 M1M 155 M 53´49´´ 20´14´´
182 LEFEBVRE ALEXIS 867 1995 59 SEM 156 M 53´54´´ 20´19´´ BEAURAINS(62)
183 MACRON STEPHANE 854 1970 49 M1M 157 M 53´55´´ 20´20´´
184 PACARY CATHERINE 655 1967 2 M2F 27 F 53´56´´ 20´21´´ CENTRE LECLERC
185 COUSSEAU KARINE 609 1969 12 M1F 28 F 53´59´´ 20´24´´
185 KREPA NATHALIE 1947966 519 1972 12 M1F 28 F 53´59´´ 20´24´´ RC ARRAS (licence : 1947966)
187 DELENCLOS DIDIER 1737880 709 1969 50 M1M 158 M 54´02´´ 20´27´´ RC ARRAS (licence : 1737880)
187 GOSSELIN LAURENT 770 1969 50 M1M 158 M 54´02´´ 20´27´´ ROEUX(62)
187 MACRON MYRIAM 538 1970 14 M1F 30 F 54´02´´ 20´27´´
190 DELABY CAROLINE 1770608 557 1974 15 M1F 31 F 54´03´´ 20´28´´ (licence : 1770608)
191 CAMUS ANTHONY 860 1987 60 SEM 160 M 54´05´´ 20´30´´
192 CUBER STEPHANE 691 1979 61 SEM 161 M 54´06´´ 20´31´´
193 SOULE ANTOISSE 755 1977 52 M1M 162 M 54´09´´ 20´34´´
194 PAYEN GUY 681 1969 53 M1M 163 M 54´14´´ 20´39´´
195 BEAUCOURT DOMINIQUE 728 1963 27 M2M 164 M 54´18´´ 20´43´´
196 GALLO BERNARD 1836823 878 1953 10 M3M 165 M 54´24´´ 20´49´´ RC ARRAS (licence : 1836823)
197 MARIAULE MICKAEL 809 1976 54 M1M 166 M 54´25´´ 20´50´´
198 ELOY NICOLAS 849 1981 62 SEM 167 M 54´26´´ 20´51´´
199 BARRE ODILE 579 1974 16 M1F 32 F 54´28´´ 20´53´´
200 DHAYER BRUNO 2028925 716 1980 63 SEM 168 M 54´30´´ 20´55´´ US BIACHE-SAINT-VAAST (licence : 2028925)
201 MARIBAS AURELIEN 918 1980 64 SEM 169 M 54´33´´ 20´58´´
202 LAMANT FRANCK 925 1974 55 M1M 170 M 54´38´´ 21´03´´
203 PRAT NICOLAS 810 1983 65 SEM 171 M 54´48´´ 21´13´´ Magny le Hongre(77)
204 HARDUIN MATHILDE 554 1997 2 ESF 33 F 54´49´´ 21´14´´
205 DELCROIX NATHALIE 607 1962 3 M2F 34 F 54´53´´ 21´18´´
206 ILLICHE SANDRINE 588 1974 17 M1F 35 F 54´54´´ 21´19´´
207 SORIAUX CAMILLE 564 1992 13 SEF 36 F 54´56´´ 21´21´´
208 BOCQUET JULIEN 853 1984 66 SEM 172 M 55´00´´ 21´25´´
209 ADAMSKI LOIC 928 1989 67 SEM 173 M 55´02´´ 21´27´´
210 DAMBRINE JEREMY 842 1985 68 SEM 174 M 55´03´´ 21´28´´ ROEUX(62)
211 MAILLET ALICE 2055077 527 1987 14 SEF 37 F 55´04´´ 21´29´´ TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE (licence : 2055077)
212 VAAST SIMON 1111978 824 1957 11 M3M 175 M 55´06´´ 21´31´´ CS IBM NORD NORMANDIE (licence : 1111978)
213 DUCANSEL CONSTANCE 539 1992 15 SEF 38 F 55´08´´ 21´33´´
214 BEELEN ARNAUD 801 1974 56 M1M 176 M 55´23´´ 21´48´´
215 BEAUCOURT DAMIEN 866 1986 69 SEM 177 M 55´27´´ 21´52´´
215 WINTREBERT DIDIER 1731342 697 1959 28 M2M 177 M 55´27´´ 21´52´´ ATHLETIC CLUB DES 4 VENTS ACHI (licence : 1731342)
217 BIELFELD DELPHINE 548 1976 18 M1F 39 F 55´29´´ 21´54´´
218 THERY ALEXANDRE 836 1982 70 SEM 179 M 55´37´´ 22´02´´
219 MILLAMON NATHALIE 1750949 518 1968 4 M2F 40 F 55´41´´ 22´06´´ ATHLETIC CLUB DES 4 VENTS ACHI (licence : 1750949)
220 PERRUEZ CHRISTOPHE 882 1966 29 M2M 180 M 55´42´´ 22´07´´ ST NICOLAS LES ARRAS(62)
221 LETHELLIER ANNE-SOPHIE 1837205 521 1968 5 M2F 41 F 55´46´´ 22´11´´ ATHLETIC CLUB DES 4 VENTS ACHI (licence : 1837205)
221 TISON ARNAUD 720 1979 71 SEM 181 M 55´46´´ 22´11´´
223 DELOFFRE SANDRA 617 1984 16 SEF 42 F 55´50´´ 22´15´´
224 BESINGUE PHILIPPE 847 1966 30 M2M 182 M 55´51´´ 22´16´´
225 DUBOILE GUILLAUME 794 1976 57 M1M 183 M 55´53´´ 22´18´´
226 REVIRON CEDRIC 793 1979 72 SEM 184 M 55´54´´ 22´19´´
227 BERNARD ANNE-MARIE 2030629 516 1956 2 M3F 43 F 56´02´´ 22´27´´ RC ARRAS (licence : 2030629)
227 DEPREZ SYLVIE 503 1980 17 SEF 43 F 56´02´´ 22´27´´
229 LEFEBVRE THIERRY 868 1962 31 M2M 185 M 56´07´´ 22´32´´ BRUAY LABUISSIERE(62)
230 FOLLAIN MARJORIE 563 1981 18 SEF 45 F 56´08´´ 22´33´´
231 DENEL BERNARD 873 1951 12 M3M 186 M 56´10´´ 22´35´´ ARRAS(62)
232 LANTOINE RODRIGUE 881 1963 32 M2M 187 M 56´14´´ 22´39´´
233 BOGART ALANNE 546 1993 19 SEF 46 F 56´18´´ 22´43´´
233 BROUWERS JORIS 851 1990 73 SEM 188 M 56´18´´ 22´43´´
235 SCHUBERT ANNE-FRANCOISE 581 1967 6 M2F 47 F 56´33´´ 22´58´´
236 PIECHOCKI THOMAS 803 1975 58 M1M 189 M 56´35´´ 23´00´´
237 PARIS OLIVIER 2047138 699 1970 59 M1M 190 M 56´38´´ 23´03´´ (licence : 2047138)
238 LAHCEN LAURA 504 1988 20 SEF 48 F 56´39´´ 23´04´´
239 MOLIN AUDREY 613 1982 21 SEF 49 F 56´40´´ 23´05´´
240 WYBIERALA STEPHANE 785 1986 74 SEM 191 M 56´44´´ 23´09´´
241 LANCELLE MELINA 578 1994 22 SEF 50 F 56´46´´ 23´11´´
242 VERSTICHEL VINCENT 834 1984 75 SEM 192 M 56´50´´ 23´15´´
243 GENTY CAMILLE 553 1994 23 SEF 51 F 56´55´´ 23´20´´
244 CARRE ANDRE 778 2002 8 CAM 193 M 56´56´´ 23´21´´
245 LUYCKX ANNABELLE 501 1970 19 M1F 52 F 57´03´´ 23´28´´
245 RICHARD VINCENT 919 1977 60 M1M 194 M 57´03´´ 23´28´´
247 LEVERD PATRICE 889 1960 33 M2M 195 M 57´07´´ 23´32´´ RENAULT DOUAI
247 LOUCHART NATACHA 544 1973 20 M1F 53 F 57´07´´ 23´32´´ DAINVILLE(62)
249 COCHEFERT YVES 823 1951 13 M3M 196 M 57´13´´ 23´38´´ ASSOCIATION COURIR A BAPAUME
250 LENGLART VICTOIRE 596 1995 24 SEF 54 F 57´19´´ 23´44´´
251 CARLIER JULIEN 696 1981 76 SEM 197 M 57´24´´ 23´49´´ ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE CUA ARRAS
251 DELILLE SANDY 1990581 512 1976 21 M1F 55 F 57´24´´ 23´49´´ PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING (licence : 1990581)
253 CARLIER CECILE 508 1983 25 SEF 56 F 57´25´´ 23´50´´ ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE CUA ARRAS
254 DECAMPS JEAN BERNARD 852 1957 14 M3M 198 M 57´30´´ 23´55´´
255 ATTAGNANT VERONIQUE 1848294 515 1966 7 M2F 57 F 57´49´´ 24´14´´ RC ARRAS (licence : 1848294)
255 MESNARD CHARLOTTE 561 1984 26 SEF 57 F 57´49´´ 24´14´´
257 BOULET JONATHAN 690 1989 77 SEM 199 M 58´02´´ 24´27´´
258 MATON VALERIE 540 1973 22 M1F 59 F 58´03´´ 24´28´´ DAINVILLE(62)
259 BERNARD DAVID 797 1978 61 M1M 200 M 58´21´´ 24´46´´
260 FICHEUX DELPHINE 612 1983 27 SEF 60 F 58´23´´ 24´48´´
260 WATERLOT EMMANUEL 930 1976 62 M1M 201 M 58´23´´ 24´48´´
262 BERNARD LAURETTE 598 1978 23 M1F 61 F 58´24´´ 24´49´´
263 HEQUET MAGUY 535 1947 1 M4F 62 F 58´29´´ 24´54´´ DAINVILLE(62)
264 CAINE MAXIME 806 2002 9 CAM 202 M 58´32´´ 24´57´´
265 ALLART CHRISTOPHE 769 1967 34 M2M 203 M 58´34´´ 24´59´´
266 ELARY SEVERINE 220412 603 1973 24 M1F 63 F 58´36´´ 25´01´´ RC ARRAS (licence : 220412)
267 HUART JEAN FRANCOIS 787 2002 10 CAM 204 M 58´43´´ 25´08´´
268 WIERCIOCK BERNARD 871 1961 35 M2M 205 M 58´46´´ 25´11´´
269 PARENT FARIDA 1615489 509 1967 8 M2F 64 F 58´47´´ 25´12´´ PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING (licence : 1615489)
270 LARDIER BRUNO 754 1962 36 M2M 206 M 58´50´´ 25´15´´ NEUVIREUIL(62)
271 DEMUYNCK CELINE 1870277 514 1981 28 SEF 65 F 58´58´´ 25´23´´ RC ARRAS (licence : 1870277)
272 LE BOT THIERRY 695 1959 37 M2M 207 M 59´00´´ 25´25´´ ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE CUA ARRAS
273 CUVILLIER CORINNE 574 1971 25 M1F 66 F 59´03´´ 25´28´´
274 PUCHOIS ADELINE 531 1984 29 SEF 67 F 59´06´´ 25´31´´
275 BROYANT DAVID 893 1975 63 M1M 208 M 59´09´´ 25´34´´
275 BROYANT MAGALI 601 1979 30 SEF 68 F 59´09´´ 25´34´´
277 BAELDE SOPHIE 608 1988 31 SEF 69 F 59´10´´ 25´35´´
277 BOUCRELLE BRUNO 740 1969 64 M1M 209 M 59´10´´ 25´35´´
279 DUFOUR SEVERINE 541 1972 26 M1F 70 F 59´11´´ 25´36´´ BERLES AU BOIS(62)
280 DIAS ALVES VALERIE 530 1962 9 M2F 71 F 59´15´´ 25´40´´
281 DIAS ALVES PASCAL 814 1959 38 M2M 210 M 59´16´´ 25´41´´
282 DI SALVO HERVE 736 1973 65 M1M 211 M 59´23´´ 25´48´´
283 MOUVEAUX DAMIEN 749 1985 78 SEM 212 M 59´25´´ 25´50´´
284 OBAL NICOLAS 804 1981 79 SEM 213 M 59´41´´ 26´06´´
285 DA SILVA CHRISTELLE 551 1982 32 SEF 72 F 59´44´´ 26´09´´
286 LOIDREAU FLORIANE 592 1980 33 SEF 73 F 59´58´´ 26´23´´
287 BOULET CLEMENTINE 506 1986 34 SEF 74 F 59´59´´ 26´24´´
287 DEC GERALDINE 594 1982 34 SEF 74 F 59´59´´ 26´24´´
289 CELLE KARINE 587 1972 27 M1F 76 F 01h00´00´´ 26´25´´
290 GRANDAMME CHRISTIAN 921 1958 15 M3M 214 M 01h00´06´´ 26´31´´ THELUS(62)
291 PONTIER HELENE 502 1978 28 M1F 77 F 01h00´10´´ 26´35´´
292 BEKAERT ROBERT 1118505 682 1954 16 M3M 215 M 01h00´13´´ 26´38´´ DAINVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB (licence : 1118505)
293 DERECOURT OCEANE 600 1998 3 ESF 78 F 01h00´15´´ 26´40´´ DAINVILLE(62)
293 LEFEBVRE SANDRINE 1236266 602 1964 10 M2F 78 F 01h00´15´´ 26´40´´ RC ARRAS (licence : 1236266)
295 DAVESNES EMELINE 597 1994 36 SEF 80 F 01h00´24´´ 26´49´´
296 VALLET ERIC 829 1962 39 M2M 216 M 01h00´42´´ 27´07´´ DUISANS(62)
297 WIBAUT MAXIME 763 1992 80 SEM 217 M 01h00´48´´ 27´13´´
298 POLART VERENA 1826899 522 1984 37 SEF 81 F 01h00´51´´ 27´16´´ ATHLETIC CLUB DES 4 VENTS ACHI (licence : 1826899)
299 BIENFAIT QUENTIN 926 1991 81 SEM 218 M 01h00´57´´ 27´22´´ DAINVILLE(62)
300 NEWENGLOWSKI CHRISTOPHE 692 1972 66 M1M 219 M 01h01´10´´ 27´35´´ ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE CUA ARRAS
301 FOUASSIER SEBASTIEN 765 1971 67 M1M 220 M 01h01´12´´ 27´37´´
302 SAGET DIDIER 781 1963 40 M2M 221 M 01h01´27´´ 27´52´´
303 BARBIER HUGUES 1577914 707 1972 68 M1M 222 M 01h01´30´´ 27´55´´ RC ARRAS (licence : 1577914)
303 WINTER CATHERINE 586 1976 29 M1F 82 F 01h01´30´´ 27´55´´
305 PERSON ALEXANDRE 802 1977 69 M1M 223 M 01h01´33´´ 27´58´´ FLINES LES MORTAGNE(59)
306 GRARD BERNARD 808 1953 17 M3M 224 M 01h01´34´´ 27´59´´ VITRY EN ARTOIS(62)
307 KOWALSKI JULIE 589 1986 38 SEF 83 F 01h01´41´´ 28´06´´
308 LEFEBVRE LOUISE 550 2001 1 CAF 84 F 01h01´43´´ 28´08´´ BEAURAINS(62)
308 PLANTIN REGIS 805 1954 18 M3M 225 M 01h01´43´´ 28´08´´
310 FLOND MARIE 513 1986 39 SEF 85 F 01h02´02´´ 28´27´´
311 LENGLET FANNY 610 1994 40 SEF 86 F 01h02´44´´ 29´09´´
311 LENGLET MICHELE 524 1966 11 M2F 86 F 01h02´44´´ 29´09´´ LE SARS(62)
313 LEFEBVRE DIDIER 896 1961 41 M2M 226 M 01h02´53´´ 29´18´´ BEAURAINS(62)
313 LEFEBVRE LUDIVINE 549 1989 41 SEF 88 F 01h02´53´´ 29´18´´ BEAURAINS(62)
315 DUMOULIN GERARD 888 1957 19 M3M 227 M 01h03´05´´ 29´30´´ RENAULT DOUAI
316 RIVAT CLAUDE 532 1969 30 M1F 89 F 01h03´17´´ 29´42´´
317 PRENSIER VALERIE 593 1966 12 M2F 90 F 01h03´18´´ 29´43´´ DAINVILLE(62)
318 VERMEIRSCHE JUSTINE 556 2002 2 CAF 91 F 01h03´19´´ 29´44´´
319 MATTIOLI MIREILLE 537 1958 3 M3F 92 F 01h03´21´´ 29´46´´
320 LESENNE CAROLINE 2037603 511 2001 3 CAF 93 F 01h03´24´´ 29´49´´ PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING (licence : 2037603)
321 BERNARD BRIGITTE 542 1958 4 M3F 94 F 01h03´38´´ 30´03´´ RIVIERE(62)
322 DUCQ AUDREY 567 1985 42 SEF 95 F 01h03´46´´ 30´11´´
323 DUMONT THOMAS 694 1988 82 SEM 228 M 01h03´50´´ 30´15´´ ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE CUA ARRAS
324 ANSELIN AURELIA 507 1988 43 SEF 96 F 01h03´51´´ 30´16´´ ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE CUA ARRAS
325 LOIR EMILIE 615 1982 44 SEF 97 F 01h04´10´´ 30´35´´
326 TOURY SOPHIE 595 1977 31 M1F 98 F 01h04´29´´ 30´54´´
327 LENFANT SABRINA 582 1985 45 SEF 99 F 01h04´33´´ 30´58´´
328 CAPIAUX PEGGY 580 1973 32 M1F 100 F 01h04´43´´ 31´08´´
329 BAR BLAISE 745 1983 83 SEM 229 M 01h04´52´´ 31´17´´
330 LEJEUNE VALÉRIE 590 1966 13 M2F 101 F 01h05´09´´ 31´34´´
330 RUDA LUDIVINE 583 1979 46 SEF 101 F 01h05´09´´ 31´34´´
332 LECAILLE JEAN LUC 843 1956 20 M3M 230 M 01h05´30´´ 31´55´´ ACHICOURT(62)
333 DURAK DELPHINE 652 1980 47 SEF 103 F 01h06´38´´ 33´03´´
334 GICQUEL JULIE 577 1987 48 SEF 104 F 01h06´40´´ 33´05´´ DAINVILLE(62)
335 REAUX PHILIPPE 1699244 700 1968 42 M2M 231 M 01h06´46´´ 33´11´´ PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING (licence : 1699244)
336 REAUX CHRISTELLE 1596955 510 1969 33 M1F 105 F 01h06´49´´ 33´14´´ PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING (licence : 1596955)
337 ARBINET JUSTINE 536 1997 4 ESF 106 F 01h07´16´´ 33´41´´ DAINVILLE(62)
338 GARNIER ALEXANDRA 533 1980 49 SEF 107 F 01h07´24´´ 33´49´´
339 DUMOULIN SABINE 599 1959 14 M2F 108 F 01h07´46´´ 34´11´´ RENAULT DOUAI
340 TABARY FLORENCE 570 2002 4 CAF 109 F 01h07´59´´ 34´24´´
341 CASTEL THIERRY 771 1964 43 M2M 232 M 01h08´04´´ 34´29´´
342 HUBAUT JEAN JACQUES 877 1967 44 M2M 233 M 01h08´33´´ 34´58´´ BOURLON(62)
343 DEBUT FRANCK 884 1977 70 M1M 234 M 01h10´02´´ 36´27´´
344 BRODIN BRIGITTE 653 1956 5 M3F 110 F 01h14´28´´ 40´53´´
345 DELANNOY ELOISE 558 1994 50 SEF 111 F 01h16´37´´ -